ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14314421
nr 1431 4421
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. A cat. Signerad Anders. Oil on canvas, 37x46, outer dimensions including frame: 40x48 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Katt. Signerad Anders. Olja på duk, 37x46, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x48 cm
SEK 200
Monday November 15 2021
at 19:33:44
150 kr